2. Regionalliga Nord

2. Regionalliga Nord

Pos.MannschaftPunkteSiegeNiederlagenHeimAuswärts+-Differenz
1Weser Baskets221205-07-01051743308
2Kronshagen201036-14-299593659
3BG West16844-14-380477628
4Ebstorf14743-24-288880484
5Walddörfer14754-23-397991564
6Itzehoe12665-31-387085416
7Bramfeld8483-31-5882930-48
8Holstein8473-31-4800859-59
9Bremerhaven6473-21-5661693-32
10Wedel6382-41-4763844-81
11Kiel6380-53-3709875-166
12BEES42101-51-5773946-173