Herren 2017/18

Kader
#NamePositionJahrgangGröße
1Tobias SchümannCenter19972,04
4Drazen BogicevicGuard/Forward19871,90
5Boris HeimannGuard19771,80
6Gregor KrönkeGuard/Forward19791,86
7Malte BornForward19951,89
9Tim KaltwasserGuard1992
10Arne ListGuard19871,80
11Sebastian WichmannForward19751,95
12Torben GodeCenter19882,04
13Moritz HansenGuard19831,80
14Gerrit ReimersGuard/Forward1989
17Patrick FilterGuard19821,87
21Simon LeschkowskiForward19881,94
23Steffen HönickeForward1998
24Jonathan SchwardtGuard1997
26Said GhalamkarizadehForward1978
31Maximilian RauGuard/Forward19871,84
32Patrick ThelenGuard1991
34Jan BöhForward19681,93
77Urs EberleinForward19801,85
Spielplan Oberliga

Den kompletten Herren-Spielplan als Google-Kalender gibt es hier: ICAL  HTML.

Spiel Ergebnis
7. Oktober 2017 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees TSV Husum Bericht

68 - 65

14. Oktober 2017 17:00 Schwentinehalle, Aubrook 6, 24223 Schwentinental
TSV Klausdorf TSV Bargteheide Bees Bericht

63 - 92

28. Oktober 2017 19:30 Am Park 8, 24594 Hohenwestedt
MTSV Hohenwestedt TSV Bargteheide Bees Bericht

78 - 81

4. November 2017 17:00 Dietrich-Bonhöffer-Schule, Am Schulzentrum 7, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees TS Einfeld II Bericht

107 - 31

3. Dezember 2017 18:00 Helene-Lange-Gymnasium, Ritterstraße 12, 24768 Rendsburg, Deutschland
BBC Rendsburg II TSV Bargteheide Bees Bericht

60 - 94

16. Dezember 2017 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees BG Ostholstein

-:-

6. Januar 2018 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees TuS Lübeck

-:-

13. Januar 2018 17:00 Berufliche Schule des Kreises Nordfriesland, Hermann-Tast-Straße 10, 25813 Husum
TSV Husum TSV Bargteheide Bees

-:-

20. Januar 2018 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees TSV Klausdorf

-:-

27. Januar 2018 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees MTSV Hohenwestedt

-:-

3. Februar 2018 15:30 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule, Roschdohler Weg 11, 24536 Einfeld
TS Einfeld II TSV Bargteheide Bees

-:-

10. Februar 2018 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees TSV Reinbek

-:-

17. Februar 2018 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees TSB Flensburg

-:-

25. Februar 2018 15:00 Sachsenwaldschule, Schulstraße 19, 21465 Reinbek
TSV Reinbek TSV Bargteheide Bees

-:-

3. März 2018 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg, 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees BBC Rendsburg II

-:-

10. März 2018 18:00 Sporthalle Weberschule, Am Stadtgraben, 23701 Eutin
BG Ostholstein TSV Bargteheide Bees

-:-

17. März 2018 18:00 Lübeck TuS, Adolf-Ehrtmann-Straße 5, 23566 Lübeck
TuS Lübeck TSV Bargteheide Bees

-:-

25. März 2018 18:00 HLA - Die Flensburger Wirtschaftsschule RBZ AöR, Marienallee 5, 24937 Flensburg
TSB Flensburg TSV Bargteheide Bees

-:-

Verschoben

Tabelle Oberliga
Pos   Mannschaft Sp S V KörbeDiff Pkt
1 TSV Reinbek 7 6 1 583:445+138 12
2 TSV Bargteheide Bees 5 5 0 442:297+145 10
3 TuS Lübeck 6 5 1 554:397+157 10
4 BG Ostholstein 7 5 2 465:444+21 10
5 MTSV Hohenwestedt 8 4 4 689:678+11 8
6 BBC Rendsburg II 9 4 5 628:676-48 8
7 TSV Husum 7 3 4 479:495-16 6
8 TSV Klausdorf 8 3 5 524:600-76 5
9 TSB Flensburg 8 1 7 543:657-114 2
10 TS Einfeld II 7 0 7 193:411-218 -3
BVSH-Pokal
Spiel Ergebnis
6. Dezember 2017 17:00 KGB-Halle, Louise-Zietz-Weg 22941 Bargteheide
TSV Bargteheide Bees BBC Rendsburg Twisters Bericht

71 - 105