ASC 46 Göttingen – BEES

Zusammenfassung

1. Regionalliga Nord 2022/23

Hainberg GymnasiumHainberg-Gymnasium, Friedländer Weg 19, 37085 Göttingen
(5)
ASC 46 Göttingen
TSV Bargteheide Bees
77 - 75
Final Score

Ergebnis

Mannschaft1234Endstand
ASC 46 Göttingen2120231377
BEES1624171875

ASC 46 Göttingen

PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF
772775113612171927181132222

BEES

# Spieler PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF
5Younes Ibouchoukene*51201332022023
7Marcel Hoppe3110224107131935020
8Carl Ceesay31111000200012
20Vladimir Migunov73500123600055
21Ibrahim Jabby17618210350123041
23Steffen Hönicke62512120110020
40Tobias Schümann21402003300002
43Vincent Beckmann00201000000000
52Fabian Kleveman42400001342102
53Felix Geyer00000000100041
55Lukas Fleischhauer00000000000110
 Gesamt75266382715251330121222216

Match Stats

PTS
77
75
FGM
27
26
FGA
75
63
3PM
11
8
3PA
36
27
FTM
12
15
FTA
17
25
OFF
19
13
DEF
27
30
AST
18
12
STL
11
12
BLK
3
2
TO
22
22
PF
22
16

Halle

Hainberg Gymnasium

Hainberg-Gymnasium, Friedländer Weg 19, 37085 Göttingen

Past Meetings

DatumHeimErgebnisAuswärtsZeit